| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 485 |
64.2%
|
| 2 | No | 268 |
35.5%
|
| 98 | Don't remember | 2 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 69881 |