| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, family members | 49 |
25.7%
|
| 2 | Yes, relatives | 57 |
29.8%
|
| 3 | Yes, friends | 47 |
24.6%
|
| 4 | All of them | 10 |
5.2%
|
| 5 | None | 28 |
14.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 70445 |