| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5003 |
9.4%
|
|
| 1 | 91 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 63 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 142 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 620 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 8549 |
16%
|
|
| 6 | 10253 |
19.2%
|
|
| 7 | 8580 |
16%
|
|
| 8 | 7532 |
14.1%
|
|
| 9 | 4826 |
9%
|
|
| 10 | 3879 |
7.3%
|
|
| 11 | 2483 |
4.6%
|
|
| 12 | 1110 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13 | 166 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14 | 133 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 57 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 17135 |