| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 81 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | No | 7338 |
98.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 16 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 63201 |