| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 5100 |
68.6%
|
| 2 | No | 2320 |
31.2%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 13 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 63203 |