| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 899 |
82%
|
|
| 1,2 | 68 |
6.2%
|
|
| 1,2,3 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1,2,3,4 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1,3 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1,4 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1,6 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2 | 72 |
6.6%
|
|
| 2,3 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2,3,4 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 7 |
0.6%
|