| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 693 |
34.4%
|
|
| 2 | 798 |
39.6%
|
|
| 3 | 233 |
11.6%
|
|
| 4 | 137 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 79 |
3.9%
|
|
| 6 | 16 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8 | 19 |
0.9%
|
|
| 11 | 21 |
1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 68622 |