| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1208 |
90.2%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
4.6%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19 | 21 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 69297 |