| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arabic | 203 |
84.6%
|
| 2 | English | 37 |
15.4%
|
| 3 | French | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Japanese | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Turkish | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Greek | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Hebrew | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | German | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Italian | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 70396 |