| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 564 |
10%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 413 |
7.4%
|
| 3 | No contract | 4622 |
82.4%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 13 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 65024 |