| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never married | 732 |
17%
|
| 2 | Contractually married | 15 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Married | 3500 |
81.3%
|
| 4 | Divorced | 41 |
1%
|
| 5 | Widowed | 17 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 66331 |