| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 |
14.4%
|
|
| 2 | 140 |
50.4%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
9.7%
|
|
| 4 | 34 |
12.2%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
7.2%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
2.5%
|
|
| 8 | 10 |
3.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70358 |