| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 103 |
12.2%
|
|
| 2 | 414 |
49.1%
|
|
| 3 | 143 |
16.9%
|
|
| 4 | 74 |
8.8%
|
|
| 5 | 50 |
5.9%
|
|
| 6 | 39 |
4.6%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 12 |
1.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 69792 |