| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1103 |
51.7%
|
|
| 2 | 335 |
15.7%
|
|
| 3 | 246 |
11.5%
|
|
| 4 | 153 |
7.2%
|
|
| 5 | 109 |
5.1%
|
|
| 6 | 80 |
3.8%
|
|
| 7 | 29 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 21 |
1%
|
|
| 9 | 56 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 39880 |