| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2012 | 2 |
28.6%
|
|
| 2016 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2017 | 2 |
28.6%
|
|
| 2018 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 413098 |