| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | parental cousin | 1351 |
42.5%
|
| 2 | maternal cousin | 704 |
22.1%
|
| 3 | in laws | 105 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | other relationship | 1022 |
32.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 62472 |